BIG-geregistreerde zorgverleners

In onderstaand overzicht staan onze BIG-geregistreerde zorgverleners.

BIG-geregistreerde zorgverleners bij IJsselheem december 2019

Apeldoorn van A. 9008432730
Ark van-Konings  J.M. 29065914604
Askamp  S. 49917105030
Bakker -Mooiweer  R. 99919813930
Barneveld -Felix  H. 19917392030
Bartelink  M. 19062336630
Beek van-Abrahamse  A.W.J. 89003260630
Beens  B.J. 89920445130
Beens  S. 89926248330
Beens -Dijk van J. 29917982130
Beens -Oosterveer  M.J.T. 29910016730
Beks -Belt van de K. 89924435730
Belt van den-Hettema  I.M. 69923170030
Benthem van-Bouwers  G.  59913090630
Berenschot  M.M. 19032618530
Berg van den-Berg van der C. 59002865730
Berg van den-Dijk van H.S. 59062314930
Berg van de-Unen van J.B. 79057380430
Bergman -Pelleboer  F. 19063931430
Bernadina  R.L. 19064314830
Berntsen  P.P 99102236191
Beuving  J.M. 79922823030
Beuzel  J.A. 59060857130
Bezema  R.A. 89925374730
Blom  J.J. 99006640430
Blom -Menger  A.M.W. 49914935530
Boogaard  M.E. 19918167230
Borgmeier -Sollie  J. 19053037830
Bos  M.A.E. 49914733330
Bouwhuis -Admiraal  L.G. 59915513430
Bouwmeester -Riezebos  D. 69923137230
Bouwsma  R.R. 9045784401
Brandsma -Ensing  G. 9922801630
Brink  J. 99923784730
Brinkman -Beunk  H.D. 89033121404
Brouwer  M.M. 29104075590
Bruijn de-Ouden den F.A. 89916299230
Bruinewoud  B. 49003316130
Bruintjes -Beekman  F. 9917110130
Buikema -Groot de J. 19921896530 
Burgt van der M.T.P.J. 19058979325
Compagner -Korevaar  A.A. 89918648430
Damman  H.A.M. 69921263030 
Damming -Zielman  A. 89919586630
Dartel van D.W.J. 39924742404
de Boer -Boer de N.C. 59921183730 
Demircan  S. 49922886230
Diender  R.V.C. 9033438704
Diepen van E.L. 69052858904
Djulia  C. 89924414630
Docter -Karel  L.M. 49911270430
Domen -Steenwinkel  D. 29048194430
Dortmans -Jonge de A.H. 29007623630
Drenth  N.G. 19020713601
Driessen  M. 39926163430
Drogt  J. 99033503204
Duijm -Heuvel van den S.B. 29043395030
Dullemond  M.S. 59063580130
Dutrieux -Visser  A.M.T. 59015698230
Dzuba  S.J. 29914290630
Eenkhoorn -Krabbe  J.C. 39061123930
Eibrink -Dillen  A. 89914932530
Emmens -Riel van H.M. 59063926330
Enk van G. 19918462730
Es van-Pleijsier  J. 59922733730
Fierens  T.D.J. 29060870630
Fijn  L.G. 9909247030
Fikkert -Groenveld  D.F. 89000812030
Fillekes  L. 79921614501
Gooijer  K. 29925270301
Graaf de-Dragt  S. 19001521030
Groen -Klappe  I. 69908677730
Groffen  A.M.J. 49057627030
Groot de-Middelveld  M.F. 89922326530
Grootjen -Beens  V. 9926199130
Haan de D.S. 59920860330
Haasjes -Tijben  S.J. 99919016130
Hagen  J.M. 29911834190
Hagen  W.A. 89912979730
Hart 't  I.D.  69923032930
Heeringa -Veldstra  J.E. 49051884730
Heldoorn  L. 29065356630
Heldoorn -Belt van den A. 9917562030
Henssen -Hansink  J.B. 79922433630
Hersisia  S.N. 79921561630
Hobert  E.M. 39061202030
Hoek van den-Hoff  A. 29058174230
Hoekman  M.G. 19915866430
Hoekman -Bosscher  G.L. 39065912830
Hofhuis  L. 59064321130
Hofhuis -Langenkamp  L.J.M. 39926256530
Hoogenkamp  D.L. 69919451630
Hooijer  J. 89918844730
Horst ter-Visscher  H. 69918010630
Horst van der A. 19924703430
Horst van der-IJzerman  C. 89912634230
Horstman  A. 7905814330
Horstman  N. 39917200404
Huijsman -Horst ter I. 19910234830
Huisman -Ling van C.F.M. 49908886330
Huls -Schra  K. 59918010230
Hulsman -Fokt  J.C.  19925909430
Hulsman -Morren  I.A. 99064412030
Iersel van-Prinsen  L.M. 99027084701
Inia  H. 9051750101
Ittersum van J. 59918449630
Jansen  C. 79025317330
Jansen -Beek van de S.A. 29912391630
Jansman  Goudemond -J.A.G. 19918013530
Kaat -Hulzen van W.M. 89010978130
Kalter  M. 89922795230
Kamminga -Bening  G. 19007062630
Kamp van der-Blom  B. 99910767130
Kampen -Dortmond  J.L. 59064303530
Kampman  E. 39925421530
Karsten  J. 99054835830
Katers  A. 69066431004
Kattenberg -Zeevaart  J.H. 59016553930
Klein  A.R. 69034130004
Kleine de M. 99921113730
Kloek -Bredewout  Y. 79917099930
Kloen -Kappert  G.G.M. 69918017330
Kloeze  H. 79058274330
Klok  K. 39047536130
Klooster ten A.W. 19919006630
Klooster ten W. 39917135630
Klooster -Veneboer  M. 39916662930
Kloosterman -Jansen  C.W. 89917988230
Kloosterman -Vanwynsberghe  N. 39050342230
Kolk van der J.M. 19917107630
Kolk van der-Bouma  S. 99919810430
Koning  H. 59011630730
Koster  M.H.J. 59926077830
Kouer  N.S. 79926551730
Kragt -Roos de B. 19042968330
Kramer -Hakvoort  J.G. 49918137130
Kroes -Jonge de J.E. 79055795130
Kuijpers -Visser  N.M. 49918003730
Kuilen van de-Neleman  L.M.J. 19911374930
Laninga -Langeler  M.C.E. 29025361830
Leeflang -Haan de G. 39919176030
Legebeke -Everts  M. 19921166730
Lennips -Oudshoorn  C.M. 69914791230
Lentelink  C.M. 99920025130
Lenten -Oude Geerdink  W.J.G. 19052464030
Limburg -Felix  G. 19917422930
Loghem van-Dijk van H.K.J. 19924715730
Losser van N. 79921211630
Maassen -Kleef van J. 49925419830
Marsman -Bruins  J.A. 19058045830
Meerholz  L. 9922799630
Meijerman  H.D.I. 19921165630
Memelink  S. 89923787830
Mensink  E.P. 49062369830
Mintjes  W.M. 39924442030
Moedt  A.K. 29925754904
Mollink -Dekker  I. 59923048030
Mourik van-Engelsman den M. 49058339030
Mulder  A.J.H. 19920772130 
Mulder -Heerde van J. 19918185930
Munnik de L. 69914215604
Munnik de W. 39921413330
Mussche -Lier  H. 29000203430
Naberman  M.A. 19918417630
Niemeijer  W.T. 69919050730
Niesing  T.B. 19925422930
Nijboer  E. 99055200730
Nijenhuis  N.C.M. 79913189330
Nijholt  E.R. 9921534630
Ogtrop van G. 69054798730 
Otter den-Bisschop  L. 89920322130
Otterman -Bruggeman  M.H. 19921202930
Ouwendijk  E. 89013609330
Pap -Weide van der B. 49921157730
Pappot  A.E. 59042251004
Pastoor -Vos  H. 19015848130
Pelgröm  E.M.B. 992285504
Petersen -Dorsten van L.J. 89911375230
Pijkeren van-Werven van L. 39909003830
Platenkamp  V. 9919761930
Pleijsier -Hammer  Z. 79917386630
Post  G.G.J. 89926336330
Post -Beens  G.J. 9908964230
Postma -Tambunan  A. 59054512830
Potkamp  J.A. 29912979004
Potkamp -Kooi van der D.F.J. 39025343530
Prins  H.J. 9926206230
Putten van-Bosga  I. 39923617230
Putten van-Diepen van W. 19923746930
Raad de I. 89919786130
Raad de-Bartelink  A. 19913919130
Rees van J.M. 9924687130
Reimink  N.L. 39039779204
Riezebos -Klaver  H.H. 19918002830
Roerink  P.J. 39058066330
Roode de S.M.B. 19032623030
Ruijs  S.G.J.B. 89921945604 
Ruiter de S.R. 99926177530
Ruiter de-Liefers  J.B.J. 29062141730
Scholten -Kolk van der M. 9064287830
Schoonhoven -Dalfsen van H. 49920312030
Schrijver -Ommen van J. 69908735830
Schuitmaker  M. 99924453730
Schuurman -Trouborst  T. 9917394030
Sik  M.J.B. 19914486030
Slooten van-Haan de A. 39921125830
Slooten van-Post  D. 79917599230
Sloten  van-Dekker  K. 89909915330
Sloten van N. 59925323630
Sollie -Dijk van J.M. 69917424030
Sopacua  C.J. 39924418030
Souman  G.L.W 49924424830
Souman -Rook  A. 49924424830
Speijer -Nentjes  J.J. 69065718230
Stalknecht -Jukkema  J. 9025326630
Stappenbelt  L. 29922827530
Steert  J. 79912869430
Steert -Lunenborg  E.J. 59926274930
Stege van der B. 19921708404
Stoffer -Groen  M. 99030353730  
Stokvisch  G.J. 39914891430
Stuij -Dijk van G. 89913456130
Switijnk -Lassche  D. 9052885630
Tang van der M.G. 89909272830
Tiemes -Stegeman  F. 39922840430
Tol  H.L.  59919227204
Tol -Kuipers  C.J. 49018226330
van Setten -Broesder  L.S.M. 79002202530
Veen van der A.G.A. 19921121030
Vegt van der I.C.M. 79035257204
Vegt van der-Habing  M.M. 49925298530
Vermeer -Liefers  G.H.D. 29062141730
Vilsteren van-Neppelenbroek  M 19019221730
Visch  J. 99918450330
Visscher  J.M. 59913760630
Visscher -Buitink  H.H. 19925364830
Visscher -Hilberts  C.A. 9918286330
Visser  S.E.M. 59058979104
Vloedgraven -Dam van R.E.M. 19060917730
Vries de B.A. 39920424230
Vries de-Jong de J.G. 99921298130
Vries -Douna  M.M. 89923787830
Vuuren van-Oosterhoff  H.L. 69917204230
Wassink -Rossum van P.S. 19918417930
Weit van der W.G. 69059776530
Werven van S. 59922600030
Westendorp -Post  M. 59909988130
Westerhof  J. 59917395730
Westerhof  R.E. 59000146230
Westerink  R.P.C. 29048737001
Westerink -Ende Van 't P.P.J. 69917322130
Westhoff  T. 99913204130
Wijnberg  R.S. 29035513404
Witteveen  Bakker -A.E. 79042728430
Zandbergen -Doorn  A. 29001554830
Zoubin -Kawa  L. 99061848701